50 fights took place Tuesday night at the Golden Gloves National Tournament of Champions. Here's a rundown of all the results.

Winner,  Loser

114 lb Class

1.     Jorge Carlos, Kansas City   Pts 4-1   Ephraim Bui, Texas

2.     Felix Parrilla, New England  Pts 4-1   Adel Mason, Cleveland

3.     Giovanni Figuerroa, New York Metro Pts 4-1   Andrew Litteral, Tri-State

4.     Marcus Floyd, Buffalo   Pts 4-1   Jonathan Hernandez, Omaha

5.     Tommy Robinson, Detroit  Pts 4-1   Earleonta Evans, Knoxville

6.     Anthony Johns, New Jersey  Pts 4-1   Abraham Perez, Colo-N.Mexico

7.     Jaciel Carbajal, Nevada   Pts 5-0   Timothy Melancon, Mid-South

8.     Javionte Gaddy, Toledo   Pts 5-0   Omar Brown, Michigan

132 lb Class

9.     Otha Jones, Toledo   Pts 5-0   Shontae Yelder, Detroit

10.     Ryizeemmion Ford, Cleveland  Pts 3-2   Brandon Arvie, Mid-South

11.     Jose Camacho Omaha   Pts 4-1   Travon Lawson, Knoxville

12.     Jonathan Rubio, California  Pts 5-0   Dayshon Smith, New England

13.     Daniel Chase, Kansas-Oklahoma  Pts 4-1   Dalton Heathcock, St. Louis

14.     Kalis Kaleiopu, Hawaii   Pts 4-1   Luis Melendez, Florida

15.     Gabriel Chairez, Rocky Mountain Pts 4-1   Joshua Pagan, Michigan

16.     Keyshawn Davis, Washington DC Pts 5-0   Jordon Pace, Texas

17.     Bruce Carrington, New York Metro Pts 5-0   Jaime Aguilera, Colo-N.Mexico

18.     Shevel Johnson, Tri-State   Pts 4-1   Danny Flores, Nevada

19.     Adrian Benton, Cincinnati  Pts 5-0   Daniel Vazdacosta, Chicago

20.     Ymil Ortiz-Carrillo, Pennsylvania Pts 5-0   Carlos Dixon, Indiana

21.     Devon Campbell, Kansas City  Pts 5-0   Damonte Smith, Iowa

152 lb Class

22.     Michael Calvin, New York Metro Pts 5-0   Saleem Kelly, New Jersey

23.     Evan Wrazidlo, Upper Mid-West  Pts 4-1   Terrell Crawford, Cincinnati

24.     Cruse Stewart, Iowa   Pts 5-0   Orlando Hawkins, Kansas-Okla.

25.     Charles Garner, Buffalo   Pts 4-1   Ya’vontae Christopher, Mid-South

26.     Darius Green, St. Louis   Pts 3-2   Victor Aranda, Texas

27.     Keeshawn Williams, Washington DC Pts 5-0   Marcus Davidson, Kansas City

28.     Kenyell Rouser, Michigan  Pts 5-0   Alec Zavala, California

29.     Wilfred Mariano, Nevada   Pts 5-0   Trevis Burgos, Indiana

30.     Terrance Coleman, Omaha  RSC R-2  Zach Bartrun, Tri-State

31.     Robert Mumford, Toledo   Pts 4-1   Sergio Mamone, Hawaii

32.     Leon Lawson, Florida   Pts 5-0   David Rodiguez, Cleveland

33.     Antoine Cobb, Chicago   Pts 4-1   Josniel Castro, New England

34.     Sean Charleston, Knoxville  Pts 4-1   Alejandro Wagner, Detroit

178 lb Class

35.     Vladmir Dalton, New Jersey  Pts 4-1   Ed Gray, St. Louis

36.     Jalan Rodgers, Nevada   Pts 5-0   Edel Gomez, Omaha

37.     Kiante Irving, Pennsylvania  Pts 5-0   Shawn McCalman, Colo.-N.Mex

38.     Stanley Davis, Cleveland   Pts 3-2   Joe Borys, Indiana

39.     Matt Anani, Kansas City   Pts 4-1   Michael Ross, Buffalo

40.     Taahir Muhammad, Michigan  Pts 4-1   Jeron Doyle, California

41.     Abel Gonzalez, Florida   Pts 5-0   Antonio Woods, Iowa

42.     Genc Pllana, Washington DC  Pts 5-0   Tayler Mears, New England

201+ lb Class

43.     Antonio Mireles, Iowa   Pts 5-0   Eddy Guillen, Kansas City

44.     Richard Torrez, California  Pts 5-0   Siala Siliga, Rocky Mountain

45.     William Hughes, Chicago   Pts 5-0   Eric Chatman, Mid-South

46.     Stanley Galloway, Colorado-N.Mexico Pts 5-0   James Jackson, Upper Mid-West

47.     Ra’mel Clasablanca, Nevada  Pts 5-0   Juan Garza, Texas

48.     Fernely Feliz, New England  Pts 3-2   Ikechukqu Duru, Knoxville

49.     Jared Anderson, Toledo   RSC R-3  Chad Jones, Omaha

50.     Jaijuan Jackson, Detroit   Pts 3-2   Tim Moten, Tri-State